Tennis Game Lines
Total Spread Money
July 17, 2018
08:30 EDT
WTA - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Anastasija Sevastova
D Jakupovic
08:30 EDT
WTA - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Irina-Camelia Begu
Ons Jabeur
08:30 EDT
WTA - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Rebbeca Sramkova
Petra Martic
08:30 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
Francesca Schiavone
Samantha Stosur
09:00 EDT
ATP - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
John Millman
Guido Andreozzi
09:30 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
Saisai Zheng
Conny Perrin
10:00 EDT
ATP - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
Gerald Melzer
Corentin Moutet
10:00 EDT
ATP - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
T Monteiro
Elias Ymer
10:00 EDT
WTA - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Cagla Buyukakcay
Sorana Cirstea
10:00 EDT
WTA - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
L Siegemund
J Paolini
10:00 EDT
WTA - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Claire Liu
A Rosca
10:00 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
Antonia Lottner
Viktorija Golubic
11:05 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
JC Aragone
Marcel Granollers
11:05 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Bernard Tomic
Dudi Sela
11:05 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Sergiy Stakhovsky
J Jung
11:05 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Dusan Lajovic
Nikoloz Basilashvili
11:05 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
F Auger-Aliassime
Alexey Vatutin
11:05 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Robin Haase
11:05 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Paolo Lorenzi
Evgeny Donskoy
11:30 EDT
ATP - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Clay)
Zdenek Kolar
David Ferrer
11:35 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Maximilian Marterer
N Serdarusic
11:35 EDT
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad - Switzerland (Clay)
Eugenie Bouchard
Timea Bacsinszky
12:30 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Marcos Baghdatis
Gilles Muller
12:30 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Catherine Harrison
Alex Bolt
12:30 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
R Ramanathan
Victor Estrella Burgos
12:30 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Stefano Travaglia
Jiri Vesely
12:30 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Benoit Paire
Marton Fucsovics
13:35 EDT
WTA - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
Ana Bogdan
Anna Schmiedlova
14:00 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Ryan Harrison
Nicolas Mahut
14:05 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Aljaz Bedene
Joao Sousa
14:35 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Martin Klizan
N Jarry
15:30 EDT
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
Ivo Karlovic
A De Minaur
15:30 EDT
ATP - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Clay)
Marco Trungelliti
Franco Skugor